logohome.gif (13866 bytes)

Home | News | Market | Showroom | Classified Ads | Trade Center | Products | Companies | Technology | User Services

Products Catalog

Edit Catalog | Creat Catalog

Keywords

  Now Page:8/22 next.gif (969 bytes) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next  

Specification: Our range of Logs are available in different lengths and diameters to serve diverse applications. These T

mbamasaalpicamindustryltd  Cameroon

We are suppliers of African hardwoods. Species include Kiaat, Zambezi Teak, Rosewood and Iroko, to name a few. We have a

Mayan Woods  South Africa

Specification: Board unedged of beech steamed.
FCA price. Other prices (with cost of delivery) will be possible after

Yuriy Rudnyev  Spain

Specification: Acacia - Big leaf Cutting Board

Feature:

1.100% Natural Acacia - Big leaf wood material, BP

YiCheng (HK)International Limited  China

We provide SLR2E hardwood rips in all major species including hard maple, red oak, cherry, ash, white oak and more.

Baillie Lumber Co.  United States

The rice cracker production line is complete equipment that we research and develop independently, based on Japanese and

Shanghai HG Food Machinery Co.,ltd.  China

Specification:

Dimension: 25 cm x 25 cm and above

Length: 235cm to 260cm

Quantity per Container: 1

AWC Limited  Ghana

Specification:

grade 1
20-23 cub 40 feet container
suriname

Hardwartrading N.V.  Suriname

Name of product:
Tali, square logs

Measurements:
Length:
2,75 m (9 feet) and/or
5,50 m (18 feet). <

West African Trading Sarl  Togo

Specification:

Saad Primewood  Germany

Specifications

European White Oak Lumber
AB and ABC grade - Unedged
Thickness: 27mm
Width: mostly 20cm u

Rex Wood Company  Romania

Specification: we are the supplier of top quality woods

Chelcom sa  Cameroon

Specification: wood are both in round logs and sawn lumber.
quality: grade A and AB
origin: CAMEROON.
logs are

Global wood distribution company.Ltd  Cameroon

Specification: Teak Logs

Millmat Inc  Liberia

Specification: EUROPEAN Beech Logs, Oak Logs, Pine Logs, Spruce Logs, Birch Logs, Ash Logs and Lumber, Teak Logs and oth

MKT Trading LLC  Germany

SPECIFICATION: I am into supply of fine Teak wood with size 2.0,I have been in the supply of teak wood for a year and op

Olanrewajuhabeeb Ventures  Nigeria

Oak logs and lumber/boards/timber for sale

Madison Wood LLC  Germany

Specification: Cumaru Decking S4S E4E A Grade KD 16-18%
Size 19,05x140x 2440-4880mm
Size 3/4"x 5.5"x 8-16'
Si

Maderatto Pisos  Brazil

Common Name(s): Gaboon Ebony, African Ebony, Nigerian Ebony, Cameroon Ebony
Scientific Name: Diospyros crassiflora

Camwooder group of companies  Cameroon

I manufacture cleaved firewood in the creats.

I.I.   Lithuania

  Now Page:8/22 next.gif (969 bytes) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next